Especially famous oil for cosmetics due to its stimulating properties due to its high caffeine content.
Ideal for tightening the skin and reducing cellulite due to the fat-soluble action of caffeine.
Ideal for mature skin after activating collagen and elastin.
It also has anti-inflammatory action.
It is suitable for skin with acne.
Ideal for reducing black circles.
It neutralizes free radicals.
Provides intense protection and prevention in eye wrinkles.
It limits the signs of aging.
It restores skin elasticity.
Suitable for hair as a mask, use directly, prevents hair loss, strengthens and gives glow.
It spreads directly to the epidermis.
It is edible and can be used in salads in dressings.
It is repellent to protect against the harmful effects of the sun.
Creates a protective filter on sensitive or irritated skins.
It also soothes irritations, skin roughness and redness.
Ideal for sensitive or irritated skins, offering immediate relief.
It is also an excellent face cleanser for dry skin.
It has tonic and moisturizing properties and is used in everyday skin care